Jadwal Perkuliahan Semester Ganjil Tahun Akademik 2020-2021

Day Major Class Subject SCH Sem Time Place Lecture
TE 12,1 Algoritma & Pemrog. 2 1 1 – 2 102 Hari Wahyudiono, MT
Monday TE 12,1 Teknik Digital 2 1 3 – 4 102 Syaiful Karim, MT
TI 12,1 Konsep TI 2 1 6 – 7 205 Betty Dewi P, S.Kom, MT
TI 12,1 Logika & Algoritma 2 1 8 – 9 205 Ranap Sitorus, S.Kom, MT
TE (MK) 11,1 Bahasa Jerman I 2 3 7 – 10 202 Lina, S.Pd
TE (MK) 11,1 Pneumatic 3 3 1 – 6 108 Dharmawan, MT
TE (MK) 11,1 CAD 2 3 11 – 14 205 Sumaryanto, MT
TI 11,1 Jar. Nirkabel 3 3 1 – 6 205 Beni Krisbiantoro, MT
TE, TI 10.1 Bahasa Jerman II 2 5 11 – 14 110 Lina, S.Pd
TE (MK) 10,1 Sistem dan Sinyal 2 5 5 – 9 102 Sodikin Susa’at, MT
TI 10,1 Database Multimedia 3 5 1 – 6 202 Ranap Sitorus, S.Kom, MT
TE (ALL) 9.1 Manajemen Kualitas 2 7 1 – 2 106 I Ketut Budiasa, MM
 TE (ALL) 9.1 Man. Kepemimpinan 2 7 3 – 4 106 Sandy Abdullah, M.BA
TI 9.1 Kewirausahaan 2 7 5 – 6 106 I Ketut Budiasa, MM
TI 9,1 Keamanan Jaringan 3 7 7 – 12 109 Beni Krisbiantoro, MT
Tuesday TE (ALL) 12,1 Teknik Pengukuran 3 1 1 – 6 102 Hari Wahyudiono, MT
TI 12,1 Konsep Jaringan 3 1 7 – 12 205 Pieter Stephanus, Pg.Dip
TI 11,1 RPL 3 3 1 – 6 205 Betty Dewi P, S.Kom, MT
TI 11.1 Riset TI 2 3 7 – 12 109 Rizza M Arief, M.Kom
TE (MK) 11,1 K3 2 3 7 – 9 202 Eddy Prihatno, MT
TE (MK) 11,1 Teknik Konstruksi 2 3 1 – 6 202 Suwardi MT
TE (MK) 10.1 Project Manaj. 2 5 1 – 4 106 Eddy Prihatno, MT
TE (MK) 10.1 Main. & Repair 2 7 5 – 8 106 Sodikin Susa’at, MT
TI 10.1 Manaj. Proyek TI 2 5 7 – 12 109 Ranap Sitorus, S.Kom, MT
TE (ALL) 9,1 Kontrol Cerdas 3 7 1 – 6 109 Dharmawan, MT
TE (ALL) 9,1 Proses Produksi 2 7 7 – 12 108 Sudjarwo, MT
TI 9,1 GIS 3 7 1 – 6 108 Rizza M Arief, M.Kom
TI 9,1 Sistem Terdistribusi 3 7 7 – 12 205 Beni Krisbiantoro, MT
Wedsday TE (ALL) 12,1 Fisika 2 1 1 – 2 102 I Ketut Budiasa, MM
TE, TI 12,1 Bahasa Inggris I 2 1 3 – 4 102 Pieter Stephanus. Pg.Dip
TE (ALL) 12,1 Konsep TE 2 1 5 – 6 102 Eddy Prihatno, MT
TE (ALL) 12,1 Matematika Teknik 2 1 7 – 8 102 I Ketut Budiasa, MM
TI 12,1 Konsep Pemrograman 3 1 1 – 3 202 Ranap Sitorus, S.Kom, MT
TE (MK) 11,1 Pemrograman 2 3 1 – 4 108 Dharmawan, MT
TI 11,1 Pemrograman Lanjut 3 3 5 – 10 108 Pieter Stephanus. Pg.Dip
TI 11,1 Sistem Operasi 3 3 7 – 12 109 Yohan Pribadi, S.Kom, MT
TI 11.1 Ilmu Lingkungan 2 3 4 – 7 202 Sukatma, MT
TI 10,1 Komputer Grafik 3 5 1 – 6 205 Betty Dewi P, S.Kom, MT
TE (MK) 10,1 Elektronika Daya 3 5 1 – 6 102 Herry Sudjendro, MT
TE (MK) 10,1 Komunikasi Data 2 5 7 – 12 102 Syaiful Karim, MT
TE (ALL) 9,1 Robotika 2 7 1 – 6 110 Hari Wahyudiono, MT
TE (ALL) 9.1 CAE 2 7 11 – 14 202 Nur Ghozali, MT
TI 10.1 PSD 3 7 7 – 12 110 Hari Wahyudiono, MT
TI 9,1 Mobile Learning 3 7 7 – 12 205 Betty Dewi P, S.Kom, MT
TI 9,1 Teknik Multimedia 3 7 1 – 6 109 Yohan Pribadi, S.Kom, MT
Thursday TE, TI 12,1 Kalkulus I 3 1 1 – 3 108 Joko Cahyono, M.Si
TE 12,1 Rangkaian Listrik 3 1 4 – 6 102 Eddy Prihatno, MT
TE (MK) 11,1 Microcomputer 3 3 1 – 6 202 Dharmawan, MT
TI 12,1 IT Essensial 3 1 1 – 3 102 Beni Krisbiantoro, MT
TI 11.1 Metode Numerik 2 3 4 – 6 108 Joko Cahyono, M.Si
TI 11,1 Database 3 3 1 – 6 109 Rizza M Arief, M.Kom
TE (ALL) 10,1 Konversi Tenaga 3 5 7 – 12 102 Sodikin Susa’at, MT
TE (ALL) 10,1 Sensor Actuator 3 5 1 – 6 110 Hari Wahyudiono, MT
TI 10,1 Kecerdasan Buatan 3 5 1 – 6 205 Yohan Pribadi, S.Kom, MT
TI 10,1 Adm. Jaringan 3 5 7 – 12 110 Pieter Stephanus, Pg.Dip
TE (MK) 9,1 Desain Produk 3 7 7 – 12 205 Herry Sudjendro, MT
TE (MK) 9,1 Kontrol Otomatis 3 7 1 – 6 106 Syaiful Karim, MT
Friday TE (ALL) 12,1 Teknik Elektronika 3 1 1 – 3 102 Herry Sudjendro, MT
TE (MK) 11,1 Interfacing 3 1 1 – 6 108 Sodikin Susa’at, MT
TE, TI 11.1 TTKI 3 3 7 – 12 108 Ranap Sitorus, S.Kom, MT
TI 11,1 Jar. Nirkabel 3 3 1 – 6 202 Beni Krisbiantoro, MT
TE (MK) 10,1 Pemodelan & Simulasi 3 5 7 – 12 202 Weldan Kusuf, M.Eng
TE (MK) 10.1 Teknologi Proses 3 5 1 – 6 106 Arif Firdausi, M.Pd
TE (MO) 9,1 Peranc. Kendaraan 3 7 7 – 12 106 Willem Loe Mau, MT
TE (ALL) 9.1 Topik Khusus 2 7 1 – 4 205 Sukatma, MT
JAM PERKULIAHAN
1.     07.30-08.20 8.    13.55-14.45 15.   20.10-20.50
2.     08.20-09.10 9.    14.45-15.35
3.     09.10-10.00 10.  15.35-16.25
4.     10.00-10.40 11.  16.25-17.15
5.     10.40-11.30 12.  17.15-18.05
        11.30-12.15 (istrht)        18.05-18.30 (istrht)
6.     12.15-13.05 13.  18.30-19.20
7.     13.05-13.55 14.  19.20-20.10

(more…)

0 Comments